Monday, July 16, 2012

I can't quit you, baby

i've got almost all my stuff packed:D so it's good. but i'm hungry._. well i'm always. forever hungry._. kinda lame but oh well.xd  umm..yeah so tomorrow morning i've got the plane to Girona and then Barcelona.<3 gonna be awesome. i'll visit all places were Gaudi was lol.XD almost like on the school trip except the fact that this time i'll give a fuck about it.XD so well have a good time wherever you are and don't stop following my blog.;D oh and follow my on tumblr./i might be not active while i'm away but except that i'm always active.xd even too active. lol.XD

I Can't Quit You, Baby, so I'm gonna put you down for awhile. 
Said you know I love you, baby, my love for you I could never hide.
When you hear me moaning and groaning,
you know it hurts me deep down inside.
Oh, when you hear me... You know you're my one desire. 
Yes, you are. 

No comments:

Post a Comment