Sunday, June 10, 2012

Looking for adventure in whatever comes our way.

gah. i hate packing my stuff.>> anyway maybe i'll take some nice pictures to post them few months after(guess somewhere in september it gonna be.lol xd) anyway i'm tired... have i already told you that i don't wanna go? gah....i forgot to put some new music on my ipod..whatever i'm to lazy to do it now.._.
i've got awesome ambitious plans for holidays...well actually i have 100 ideas per second but 99% of them is stupid the 1 remaining percent is either impossible to realize or i'm to lazy to realize them.. well yeah sometimes i make sth according to any of these ideas but it's really really rare lol.XD i've got to be more patient and hard working i guess.


No comments:

Post a Comment